Verein für Deutsche Spitze e.V.  

 

Unsere Zuchtwarte

Stand: 10. Mai 2020

nach Postleitzahlen sortiert

 

 

 

:: HAUPTZUCHTWARTIN ::
 
Michaela Weyna
Heideweg 50
47608 Geldern
Tel: 0 28 31 - 55 21 - oder - 0 28 31 - 8 98 25
Fax: 0 28 31 - 97 41 218
E-Mail: hauptzuchtwart@deutsche-spitze.de
   
PLZ 0
 
Sabine Föllner
Dorfring 19
06369 Südl. Anhalt OT Klein-Weißandt
Tel: 03 49 78 - 3 06 64
E-Mail: t.foellner@hotmail.com
Gruppe Leipzig
 

 
Kevin Gögel
Ortsstraße 10
07907 Löhma
Tel: 0 36 63 - 42 565 99
E-Mail: bfat.4444@yahoo.de
Gruppe Elster-Saale
 

 
Erhard Thomas
Baderberg 1
09669 Frankenberg
Tel: 03 72 06 - 7 04 55
E-Mail: barbelthomas9@gmail.com
Gruppe Westsachsen
 

 
Bärbel Thomas
Baderberg 1
09669 Frankenberg
Tel: 03 72 06 - 7 04 55
E-Mail: barbelthomas9@gmail.com
Gruppe Westsachsen

PLZ 1
 
Ingo Bader
Herschelstraße 11 a
10589 Berlin
Tel: 030 - 34 70 80 04
E-Mail: elbaue@hotmail.com
Gruppe Sachsen-Anhalt
  

 
Steffi Bader
Herschelstraße 11 a
10589 Berlin
Tel: 030 - 34 70 80 04
E-Mail: steffi-bader@t-online.de
Gruppe Sachsen-Anhalt
 

 
Frank Zimmermann
Nennhausener Straße 16
14715 Gräningen
Tel: 03 38 78 - 6 02 33
Gruppe Berlin-Brandenburg
 

 
Silke Frank
Lindow 22
17349 Groß Miltzow
Gruppe Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
 

PLZ 2
 
Anja Seefeldt
Zur alten Mühle 14
21244 Buchholz
Tel: 0 41 81 - 940 81 63
E-Mail: vonderfruehlingsluft@web.de
Gruppe Hansa
 

 
Monika Leyer
Kruhnskoppel 46e
24558 Henstedt-Ulzburg
Tel: 0 41 93 - 880 86 02
E-Mail: m.leyer@gmx.de
Gruppe Hansa
 

 
Irmgard Fischer
Hamwinsel 66
24576 Bad Bramstedt
Tel. 0 41 92 - 71 28
E-Mail: irmgardfi@t-online.de
Gruppe Hansa
 

 
Silke Hollje-Schumacher
Hatter Landstraße 37
26209 Hatten
Tel: 0 44 81 - 93 47 89
Gruppe Weser-Ems
 

 
Ilse Wiegand
Haarbrook 1
28857 Syke-Okel
Tel: 0 42 42 - 574 81 91
E-Mail: ilse.wiegand.13@gmail.com
Gruppe Weser-Ems
 

PLZ 3
 
Bianca Fricke
Riemenschneider Straße 3a
37603 Holzminden
Tel: 0 55 31 - 99 00 337
E-Mail: b.fricke1982@web.de
Gruppe - (Hauptverein)
 

 
Gabriele Gamalski
Große Schulstraße 33 a
39307 Genthin
Tel: 0 39 33 - 80 33 61
E-Mail: gabigam@t-online.de
Gruppe Sachsen-Anhalt
 

 
Roswitha Buchholz
Bahnhofstraße 1
39596 Arneburg
Tel: 03 93 21 - 23 37
E-Mail: wolfsspitz@gmx.net
Gruppe Sachsen-Anhalt
 

PLZ 4
 
 Ursula Meyer
Dorfstraße 29
41372 Niederkrüchten
Tel: 0 21 63 - 8 34 41
E-Mail: vomaltennierstal@aol.com
Gruppe Köln
 

 
Maria Bujak
Am Bruckend 2
46509 Xanten-Wardt
Tel: 0 28 01 - 98 44 74
E-Mail: vom_bruchend@gmx.de
Gruppe Essen/Mülheim (Ruhr)
 

 
Ingrid de Lasberg
Augustastraße 32
46537 Dinslaken
Tel: 0 20 64 - 3 01 84
E-Mail: zumaltenfeuerwehrturm@t-online.de
Gruppe Niederrhein
 

 
Siegfried Ravens
Elisabethstraße 35
47178 Duisburg
Tel: 02 03 - 47 81 59
E-Mail: siegfriedravens@yahoo.de
Gruppe Essen/Mühlheim (Ruhr)
 

 
Torsten Blau
Niersstraße 30
47574 Goch
Tel: 0 28 23 - 928 51 58
E-Mail: torsten@blau-internet.de 
Gruppe Essen/Mülheim (Ruhr)
 

 
Michaela Weyna
Heideweg 50
47608 Geldern
Tel: 0 28 31 - 55 21
E-Mail: nellys-woelfe@t-online.de
Gruppe Köln
 

 
Petra Graßmann
Loestraße 35
47652 Weeze
Tel: 0 28 37 - 66 95 70
E-Mail: vom-xantener-dom@t-online.de
Gruppe Essen/Mühlheim (Ruhr)
 

 
 Ursula Prinz
Ackerstraße 21
47918 Tönisvorst
Tel: 0 21 51 - 79 75 01
E-Mail: quesseleitpprinz@arcor.de
Gruppe Essen/Mülheim (Ruhr)
 

 
Heidi Haag
Dinkelweg 13
49509 Recke
Tel: 0 54 53 - 91 16 17
E-Mail: haag-heidi@web.de
Gruppe Bochum/Recklinghausen
 

PLZ 5
 
Ingo Schmitt
Walenstraße 6
54597 Ormont/Eifel
Tel: 0 65 57 - 900 166
E-Mail: ismitt@t-online.de
Gruppe Oberhausen-Osterfeld
 

 
Gertraud Giehl
Lindenstraße 7
57520 Neunkhausen
Tel: 0 26 61 - 35 45
E-Mail: gertraudgiehl@web.de
Gruppe Niederrhein
 

PLZ 6
 
Birgitt Schrankel
Dreieichstraße 78
63263 Neu-Isenburg
Tel: 0 61 02 - 1 76 61
E-Mail: birgitt.schrankel@t-online.de
Gruppe Hessen
 

 
Michael Deger
Zweibrückerstraße 31
66503 Dellfeld Falkenbusch
Tel: 0 63 36 - 266 94 63
E-Mail: deger.m@aol.com
Gruppe Darmstadt-Mainz
 

 
Ulrike T. Kupper
Stockwiesenstraße 2
66957 Kröppen
Tel: 0 63 35 - 17 10
E-Mail: kupperulrike@web.de
Gruppe Darmstadt-Mainz
Gruppe Niederrhein
 

PLZ 7
 
Wolfgang Schroeder
Sonnenhaldeplatz 3
71573 Allmersbach i.T.
Tel: 0 71 91 - 5 12 63
Gruppe Württemberg
 

 
Christina Semmelmann
Liebfrauenhöhe 2
72108 Rottenburg
Tel: 0 74 57 - 58 38
E-Mail: fam.semmelmann@t-online.de
Gruppe Alb-Oberer Neckar
 

 
Ingrid Reehten
Triebweg 4
72574 Urach-Wittlingen
Tel: 0 71 25 - 1 44 75
E-Mail: reehten.wittlingen@t-online.de
Gruppe Alb-Oberer Neckar
 

 
Kurt Blankenhorn
Gartenstraße 15
73265 Dettingen/Teck
Tel: 0 70 21 - 5 20 42
E-Mail: blankenhorn.kurt@t-online.de
Gruppe Alb-Oberer Neckar
 

 
Irmgard Schaber
Traubenstraße 8/1
74399 Walheim
Tel: 0 71 43 - 3 25 53
Gruppe Württemberg
 

 
Julia Kapp
Albert-Lehmann-Str. 23
79576 Weil am Rhein
Tel: 0 76 21 - 79 04 94
E-Mail: spitzevomzarenhof@gmx.de
Gruppe Ortenau-Breisgau
 

PLZ 8
 
Peter Machetanz
Angerstraße 5
86179 Augsburg
Tel: 08 21 - 81 29 43
E-Mail: richterobmann@deutsche-spitze.de
Gruppe Bayern
 

 
Elke Wiedemann
Albriser Straße 3
87474 Buchenberg
Tel: 0 83 78 - 92 39 24
E-Mail: huk.e.wiedemann@s-surf.de 
Gruppe München
 

 
Elisabeth Kring
Riedweg 2 A
89349 Burtenbach
Tel: 0 82 85 - 92 88 13
E-Mail: teufelsprung@web.de
Gruppe München
 

PLZ 9
 
Ingrid Volkmer
Tannenstraße 30
96317 Kronach
Mobil: 0176 - 30 53 56 02
E-Mail: wfvolkmer@gmx.de
Gruppe Bayern
 

 
Angelika Buchholz
Schmerbach 17
97993 Creglingen
Tel: 0 79 39 - 697
E-Mail: info@hof-sommerberg.de
Gruppe Alb-Oberer Neckar
 

 
Ina Steger
Heydaerstraße 15
98693 Martinroda
Tel: 0 36 77 - 20 57 96
E-Mail: steger-2@gmx.de
Gruppe Thüringen
 

 
Immke Spittel
Am Sportplatz 19
99869 Drei Gleichen-Wand.
Tel: 03 62 02 - 8 07 99
E-Mail: g.paeselt@gmx.de
Gruppe Elster-Saale
 

 

 


nach oben

 
Verein für Deutsche Spitze e.V.
gegründet 1899